Сремска лига листа судија и делегата

1. Петровић Душан Шид
2. Билић Дејан Шид
3. Стојецки Александар Шид
4. Грбатинић Стеван Шид
5. Софтић Ален Шид
6. Васиљевић Данијел Шид
7. Бошковић Немања Ср. Митровица
8. Релић Драшко Ср. Митровица
9. Поповић Драган Ср. Митровица
10. Ђокић Томислав Ср. Митровица
11. Манојловић Горан Ср. Митровица
12. Дујић Саша Ср. Митровица
13. Селаковић Бојан Ср. Митровица
14. Колџић Стефан Рума
15. Скакавац Александар Рума
16. Мишкулин Момчило Рума
17. Мушицки Стефан Рума
18. Дамјановић Милош Рума
19. Блажон Владимир Рума
20. Љубинковић Бранислав Рума
21. Стојковић Драган Рума
22. Катић Јован Рума
23. Белић Стеван Рума
24. Павловић Бојан Пећинци
25. Грозданић Бранислав Пећинци
26. Деспотовић Немања Пећинци
27. Шљепица Марко Стара  Пазова
28. Гагић Марко Стара  Пазова
29. Предојевић Александар Стара  Пазова
30. Гаврић Александар Стара  Пазова
31. Суџум Божидар Инђија
32. Ипач Роберт Инђија
33. Инђић Мирослав Инђија
34. Тодоровић Мирослав Инђија
35. Џаковић Никола Инђија
36. Дивљак Николина Ср. Митровица

ЛИСТА ДЕЛЕГАТА СРЕМСКЕ ЛИГЕ

1. Сарановац Синиша С. Митровица – 064-611-97-12
2. Рогуља Александар С. Митровица– 064-149-69-18
3. Ћириловић Драган С. Митровица – 064-285-44-90
4. Јовичић Александар Пећинци – 063-766-87-71
5. Опарушић Сава Рума – 063-207-415
6. Савић Влада Рума – 063-443-297
7. Драгичевић Марко Рума – 064-122-88-25
8. Саџак Зоран Пећинци– 063/228-314
9. Јовичић Аца Пећинци – 063-766-87-71
10. Марковић Мирослав Стара Пазова – 064-334-02-12
11. Докоза Андрија Стара Пазова – 063-455-268
12. Каљевић Милорад Стара Пазова
13. Ковачевић Никола Ириг – 063-439-965
14. Брдар Миле Ириг – 063-860-27-87
15. Јокић Горан Шид – 064-249-33-40
16. Бањанин Младен Шид – 064-281-06-80
17. Турчиновић Слободан Инђија – 063-886-17-40
18. Ћирић Радован Инђија– 065/356-60-24
19. Арбановски Горан сл. С. Митровица– 064/276-14-79
20. Зубац Илија С. Митровица–064/611-33-46
21. Мајсторовић Станко Стара Пазова–
22. Стојаковић Павле С. Митровица – 064/123-29-39