КПЛ „ЗАПАД“ Листа судија и делегата

1. Бањанин Младен Шид
2. Ждињак Михајло Шид
3. Чекићевић Никола Шид
4. Митровић Миња Шид
5. Стојецки Александар Шид
6. Вуковац Мирослав Шид
7. Грбатинић Стеван Шид
8. Радивојевић Цвико Шид
9. Кончар Недељко Шид
10. Стојшић Милош Шид
11. Мијановић Стефан Шид
12. Петровић Душан Шид
13. Билић Дејан Шид
14. Ћирковић Маринко Стара Пазова
15. Симић Душан Стара Пазова
16. Шљепица Марко Стара Пазова
17. Предојевић Александар Стара Пазова
18. Гагић Марко Стара Пазова
19. Мушицки Стефан Рума
20. Скакавац Александар Рума
21. Катић Јован Рума
22. Стојковић Драган Рума
23. Блажон Владимир Рума
24. Љубинковић Бранислав Рума
25. Колџић Стефан Рума
26. Бјелан Никола Рума
27. Видић Јелена Рума
28. Митровић Огњен Рума
29. Мишкулин Момчило Рума
30. Дамљановић Милош Рума
31. Грозданић Бранислав Пећинци
32. Павловић Бојан Пећинци
33. Граовац Бојан Ириг
34. Радић Благоје Ириг
35. Васић Стефан Ириг
36. Зечевић Милош Ириг
37. Васић Бранислав Ириг
38. Ипач Роберт Инђија
39. Магдић Петар Инђија
40. Соколовић Александар Инђија
41. Новаковић Никола Инђија
42. Џаковић Никола Инђија
43. Тодоровић Мирослав Инђија
44. Суџум Божидар Инђија
45. Поповић Драган Ср. Митровица
46. Петровић Растко Ср. Митровица
47. Кулић Давид Ср. Митровица
48. Пејић Влада Ср. Митровица
49. Бошковић Немања Ср. Митровица
50. Селаковић Бојан Ср. Митровица
51. Манојловић Горан Ср. Митровица
52. Поповић Ненад Ср. Митровица
53. Дујић Саша Ср. Митровица
54. Дивљак Николина Ср. Митровица
55. Илић Дејан Ср. Митровица
56. Релић Драшко Ср. Митровица
57. Николовски Марко Ср. Митровица
58. Јаковљевић Борис Ср. Митровица
59. Цвијетић Неђо Ср. Митровица
60. Ђукановић Марко Рума
61. Узелац Бранислав Рума
62. Павловић Немања Рума
63. Гаврић Александар Стара Пазова
64. Белић Стеван Ириг

Списак делегата Сремске и МОЛ Срем

1. Мујић Заим Пећинци – 069-500-64-02
2. Саџак Зоран Пећинци – 063-228-314
3. Петровић Младенко Пећинци – 062-425-082
4. Јовичић Александар Пећинци – 063-766-87-71
5. Опарушић Сава Рума – 063-207-415
6. Савић Влада Рума – 063-443-297
7. Драгичевић Марко Рума – 064-122-88-25
8. Дроњак Ђорђе Рума – 064/268-79-82
9. Марковић Мирослав Стара Пазова – 064-334-02-12
10. Балаж Јарослав Стара пазова – 063-766-96-90
11. Ковачевић Лазар Стара Пазова – 064-135-75-92
12. Мајсторовић Станко Стара Пазова – 060/077-77-37
13. Турчиновић Слободан Инђија – 063-886-17-40
14. Докмановић Драган Инђија – 063-162-62-08
15. Ћирић Радован Инђија – 065-356-60-24
16. Хемун Бојан Инђија – 065-455-58-52
17. Брдар Миле Ириг – 063-860-27-87
18. Хорват Игор Ириг – 063/479-680
19. Ковачевић Никола Ириг – 063-439-965
20. Ђуричић Бранимир Шид – 064-329-82-91
21. Кузмић Слободан Шид – 064-565-45-86
22. Владић Горан Шид – 063/865-28-85
23. Јокић Горан Шид – 064/249-33-40
24. Стојаковић Павле Ср. Митровица – 064-123-29-39
25. Рогуља Александар Ср. Митровица – 064-149-69-18
26. Барић Фрања Ср. Митровица – 065-660-05-76
27. Арбановски Горан СЛ. Ср. Митровица – 064-276-14-79
28. Белановић Живан СЛ. Стара Пазова – 064-127-59-34
29. Докоза Андрија Стара Пазова – 063/455-268
30. Ћириловић Драган Ср. Митровица – 064/285-44-90
31. Сарановац Синиша Ср. Митровица – 066/901-01-22
32.  Пузић Горан  Ириг – 065/208-19-77
33. Угрчић Никола  Рума – 062/122-49-96
34. Крстић Синиша  Ириг – 063/899-67-60