Пионирска лига „ИСТОК“ листа судија и делегата

1. Дијана Младеновић Пећинци
2. Шљепица Марко Ст. Пазова
3. Каназир Никола Ст. Пазова
4. Трећаковић Филип Ср. Митровица
5. Павловић Бојан Пећинци
6. Грозданић Бранислав Пећинци
7. Поповић Драган Ср. Митровица
8. Пејаковић Срђан Ср. Митровица
9. Селаковић Бојан Ср. Митровица
10. Максић Петар Пећинци
11. Мандић Горан Инђија
12. Дујић Саша Ср. Митровица
13. Ипач Роберт Инђија
14. Митровић Никола Рума
15. Лепак Александар Рума
16. Ђурић Никола Инђија
17. Ћирић Дамјан Инђија
18. Живановић Дарко Пећинци
19. Павловић Милан Ср. Митровица
20. Лемајић Милица Ст. Пазова
21. Ћирковић Маринко Ст. Пазова
22. Грбатинић Стеван Шид
23. Тодоровић Мирослав Инђија
24.  Васић Бранислав Ириг
25. Блажон Владимир Рума
26. Стојковић Драган Рума
27. Мишкулин Момчило Рума
28. Кавгић Срђан Рума
29. Катић Јован Рума
30.  Вучетић Филип Шид
31. Узелац Бранислав Рума
32. Радовац Лазар Рума
33. Даљевић Дејан Ст. Пазова
34. Миљановић Марко Шид
35. Јовановић Милица Пећинци
36. Јовановић Иван Рума
37. Јовановић Борислав Рума
38. Пацек Зоран Рума
39. Вејић Радован Рума
40. Лужајић Алекса Инђија
41. Хемун Андрија Инђија
42. Вучетић Стефан Шид
43. Павловић Немања Рума
44. Гудовић Мирослав Рума
45. Сучевић Лука Рума
46. Симић Душан Ст. Пазова
47. Гаврић Александар Ст. Пазова
48. Борођи Дејан Ср. Митровица
49. Филиповић Предраг Ср. Митровица
50. Тадић Слободан Шид
51. Цвијетић Неђо Ср. Митровица
52. Бркић Реља Рума
53. Карћаш Борис Ириг
54. Миодраг Милан Ст. Пазова
55. Живановић Никола
56. Познан Душан Рума
57. Спремић Дарко Рума
58. Рапајић Јован Рума
59. Бјелан Никола Рума
60. Ракић Душанка Рума
61. Јовановић Александар Рума

ЛИСТА ДЕЛЕГАТА 

 

1. Сарановац Синиша С. Митровица – 064-611-97-12
2. Недић Велибор С. Митровица– 066-178-766
3. Радојчић Милан Пећинци – 064-975-72-99
4. Вујичић Љубиша С. Митровица – 066/451-565
5. Рогуља Александар С. Митровица – 064-149-69-18
6. Миличевић Бојан Рума –
7. Драгичевић Марко Рума – 064-122-88-25
8. Савић Влада Рума– 063/443-297
9. Хорват Дарко Ириг – 065-506-35-71
10. Манојловић Горан С. Митровица –
11. Конго Мирослав Ириг–
12. Васић Стефан Ириг- 060-301-13-74
13. Докоза Андрија Ст. Пазова– 063/455-268
14. Арбановски Горан Сл. – 064-276-14-79
15. Балаж Јарослав Ст. Пазова –063/766-96-90
16. Ковачевић Лазар Ст. Пазова – 064/135-75-92
17. Глигоровић Раде Ст. Пазова– 062-663-309
18. Градић Милош С.т. Пазова–060/361-35-43
19. Станивуковић Милан Шид- 064/565-45-86
20. Павић Александар Шид – 061-736-04-66
21. Мујић Заим Пећинци -069/500-64-02
22. Турчиновић Слободан Инђија – 063/886-17-40
23. Крмар Драган Шид – 064-495-59-87
24. Веселиновић Стевица Пећинци –
25. Милосављевић Драган Рума –
26. Јовичић Митар Ириг –
27. Обрадовић Раде Рума –
28. Писаревић Сава Ириг-
29. Скорупан Јовица Инђија-
30. Видаков Ђорђе Пећинци-
31. Бежановић Саша Пећинци-
32. Јовановић Жељко Ириг –
33. Урошевић Милан Ст. Пазова-
34. Ковачевић Никола Ст.Пазова-
35. Опарушић Сава Рума
36. Самарџић Драган Рума
37.  Закић Горан Рума
38. Докмановић Драган Инђија
39. Марковић Драган Рума
40. Трећаковић Игор С. Митровица–064-652-26-01
41. Барић Фрања С. Митровица – 065-660-05-76
42. Милошевић Драган С. Митровица – 061-258-57-25
43. Гаџурић Милан С. Митровица –
44. Гвока Бранко С. Митровица –
45. Илић Игор С. Митровица –
46. Веселиновић Данијел С. Митровица–
47. Ђорђевић Јовица Рума –
48. Шакотић Мића Рума –
49. Дроњак Ђорђе Рума –
50. Полуга Станислав Шид –
51. Рајић Борислав Рума –
52. Ђуричић Бранимир Шид –
53. Лазаров Зоран Шид –
54. Сладојевић Драшко С. Митровица –